Students: Difference between revisions
From Innovation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|MS="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| || '''Name:'''Sanggwon Oh | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Research Interests:''' | |||
|- | |||
|* BigData Analysis | |||
|- | |||
|* Automatic System for Drone Control | |||
|- | |||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/ooh7451541 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:48, 11 December 2020
PhD
| Name:Atieh Sahraei | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * File & Storage System | |
| * I/O Performance | |
| * Distributed Systems | |
| * Process Mining
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/atieh-sahraei |
MS
| Name:Yeongseop Lee | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Neural Network | |
| * Generative Adversarial Networks | |
| * Image Processing
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/rapidrabbit76 |
| Name:Sanggwon Oh | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * BigData Analysis | |
| * Automatic System for Drone Control
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/ooh7451541 |
Interns
| Name:Bumsik Kim | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * High Power Computing | |
| * Micro Kernel | |
| * Distributed File System
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/lutthien |