Students: Difference between revisions
From Innovation
Created page with "== PhD == {|Phd="wikitable" ! ! |- | || '''Name:'''Atieh Sahraei |- | |- |'''Research Interests:''' |- |* File & Storage System |- |* I/O Performance |- |* Distributed..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/atieh-sahraei | | '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/atieh-sahraei | ||
|} | |||
== MS == | |||
{|MS="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| || '''Name:'''Suyeon Ham | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Research Interests:''' | |||
|- | |||
|* Distributed Systems | |||
|- | |||
|* Data Distribution Service | |||
|- | |||
|* Real Time Processing | |||
|- | |||
|* Image Processing | |||
|- | |||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/Suyeon-Hame | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 21 June 2019
PhD
| Name:Atieh Sahraei | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * File & Storage System | |
| * I/O Performance | |
| * Distributed Systems | |
| * Process mining
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/atieh-sahraei |
MS
| Name:Suyeon Ham | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Distributed Systems | |
| * Data Distribution Service | |
| * Real Time Processing | |
| * Image Processing
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/Suyeon-Hame |