Students: Difference between revisions
From Innovation
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/rapidrabbit76 | | '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/rapidrabbit76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|* Automatic System for Drone Control | |* Automatic System for Drone Control | ||
| Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|* Network Security | |* Network Security | ||
| Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/meo-s | | '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/meo-s | ||
|} | |||
{|MS="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| || '''Name:'''Sangil Ha | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Research Interests:''' | |||
|- | |||
|* Machine Learning | |||
|- | |||
|* File system | |||
|- | |||
| '''GitHub:'''https://github.com/happysansam | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:16, 27 September 2024
PhD
| Name:Atieh Sahraei | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * File & Storage System | |
| * I/O Performance | |
| * Distributed Systems | |
| * Process Mining
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/atieh-sahraei |
MS
| Name:Yeongseop Lee | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Neural Network | |
| * Generative Adversarial Networks | |
| * Image Processing | |
| GitHub:https://github.com/rapidrabbit76 |
| Name:Sanggwon Oh | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * BigData Analysis | |
| * Automatic System for Drone Control
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/ooh7451541 |
Interns
| Name:Chang-Hui Kim | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Operating System
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/MadPlayer |
| Name:Donghwan Jeon | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Computer Security | |
| * Operating System | |
| * Network Security
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/dingang |
| Name:Daeseong Ki | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Machine Learning | |
| * Computer Vision
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/meo-s |
| Name:Sangil Ha | |
|
| |
| Research Interests:
| |
| * Machine Learning | |
| * File system
| |
| GitHub:https://github.com/happysansam |